特等奖、一等奖名单请见2016年第三期《中国学校体育》杂志

2016年全国学校体育优秀教育教学案例评比

二等奖名单(1)

 

宁夏

马宗凯

北京

郑磊、李明

安徽

蒋景灵

北京

原鹏程,孙建国

北京

郭书华

福建

杜丽蕴

湖北

邓亚兵

甘肃

王玉霞

江苏

刘飞

广东

马嘉宇

江苏

冯茂修

广东

郑珍陶

山东

陈玖峰、甄伟

广东

余静

上海

唐春花

广东

郝大勇

上海

徐勇威

广西

肖琼

天津

孙津生

河北

张春雨

浙江

於斌

黑龙江

张亚贤、李巍

浙江

缪亚群

黑龙江

姜海彭、陈金竹

安徽

夏国峰

黑龙江

芮海城

安徽

陈冬

黑龙江

关长城、陆友德

安徽

梁军  张厚武

黑龙江

崔凯

安徽

李清 丁玉伟

黑龙江

佟彦忠

安徽

李勇

黑龙江

代玉才

安徽

张厚学

黑龙江

董军威、于冰

北京

赵秀芝

黑龙江

王烈廷、王继红

北京

张晓萌

黑龙江

梅林

北京

姚玉美

湖北

王薇

北京

曹日辉

吉林

王平平王圣超

北京

张满雨

江苏

姚志杰

北京

李想

江苏

肖庆生

北京

张丹丹

江苏

庞智强

北京

韩朝松    杨忠所

江苏

王达梅

北京

王梓馨   杨忠所

江苏

王若穷

北京

杨忠所、韩朝松

江苏

王义龙、孙圣

北京

侯栋、尤军

江苏

邓祥顺

北京

李思南

江苏

王卉

北京

成璐、尤军

江苏

陆道军

北京

张永刚   李小香

江苏

刘东

北京

李小香   张永刚

江苏

季惠芬

北京

武力强、张敬太

江苏

刘哲辰

北京

宋志伟

江苏

周天

北京

赵卫新、王晓东

江苏

周全

北京

孙建龙,王雷

江苏

孙元昊

北京

杜伟、罗港

江苏

高 倩

北京

北京魏敬、张关月

江苏

沙明慧

北京

陈莉、郭书华

江苏

刘国中

 

2016年全国学校体育优秀教育教学案例评比

二等奖名单(2)

 

江苏

夏亚东

江苏

王影

江苏

王美兰

江苏

聂冰洋

江苏

赵明

江苏

李亚莉

江苏

林琳

江苏

滕晴

江苏

江苏徐小红

江苏

周培

江苏

黄绢

江苏

范红志

江苏

张永桂

江苏

周美淑

江苏

徐萍

江苏

申翠、马晓东

江苏

张付坤

江苏

郭艳

江苏

贾荣

江苏

余建胜

江苏

杨启文

江苏

王芳

江苏

曾蕾

江苏

周奕彤

江苏

刘清

江苏

高杨

江苏

仇珍珍

江苏

张林

江苏

堵芳芳

江苏

梁虎

江苏

高传国

江苏

李梦楚

江苏

桂倩

江苏

王芬

江苏

胡彬

江苏

高晶

江苏

李明敏

江苏

尚露露

江苏

汤慧

江苏

蔡爱东

江苏

王春黎

江苏

何东平、孙娟

江苏

王广云

江苏

朱月芳

江苏

夏海英

江苏

王东

江苏

张青

江苏

赵美娟

江苏

张忠宇

江西

刘绿平

江苏

陈萍

辽宁

章金涛、姜山

江苏

龚向军

辽宁

万丽丽

江苏

刘松林

辽宁

卲天阳

江苏

贾广文

辽宁

黄健

江苏

张永赞

辽宁

王冠

江苏

刘莹

辽宁

杜玲

江苏

张建

辽宁

宋健

江苏

马文玲

辽宁

赵太生

江苏

权学园

辽宁

薛鑫伟

江苏

蔺洪启、赵晴

辽宁

华磊

江苏

董娜娜

辽宁

徐文武

江苏

杜秋菊

辽宁

毕长岩

江苏

杨忠勇

辽宁

周兴来

江苏

黄援

辽宁

隋明玉

江苏

冯静

辽宁

卢本成

 

 

2016年全国学校体育优秀教育教学案例评比

二等奖名单(3)

 

辽宁

杨玉石

山东

王志强

辽宁

王建华

山东

聂桂花

辽宁

李陈铁

山东

丰涛、丁焕亮

辽宁

高倩楠

山东

钟伟

辽宁

王汇铖

山东

殷海亮、张洪梅

辽宁

曲阳

山东

吴胜利

辽宁

马亮

山东

宋志勇

辽宁

李娟、刘金平

山东

张恭明

辽宁

张博、瞿晓岩

山东

罗兆杰

辽宁

吴海龙、徐德勇

山东

徐桂英

辽宁

姜洋、朱伟涛

山东

肖金鹏

辽宁

李龙祚

山东

刘洋

辽宁

丛永旭

山东

张昌平

辽宁

王振阳、倪德俊

山东

许勇

辽宁

温树峰、

山东

杜伟

辽宁

李岩

山东

李艳芳、崔晨

辽宁

单友明

山东

宋文靖

辽宁

段琼

山东

于金波/刘文进

辽宁

范鹏飞

山东

杜永刚/崔从峰

辽宁

范须学

山东

崔从峰/杜永刚

辽宁

李佳林、杨辰炜

山东

许德强

辽宁

李元

山东

刘伟循

辽宁

连仕东、胡春红

山东

车明霞

辽宁

刘传旭

山东

沙坤波

辽宁

刘亚檬

山东

刘萍/毕建强

辽宁

宋博

山东

徐晓东/姜建明

辽宁

孙文祥

山东

侯金晓/曹玉强

辽宁

孙喜龙

山东

王晓娟/邢英璐

辽宁

于学野

山东

刘松柏

辽宁

赵铁生、赵锋

山东

吕晓鹏/王方超

辽宁

王晓婷

山东

黄永华

辽宁

付玉霞

山东

周翔

辽宁

房键、卢波

上海

姚卫

辽宁

许华博

上海

姚卫

辽宁

李熠

上海

程丽燕

辽宁

邱丽娟、赵宝石

上海

袁伟赟

辽宁

张立科

上海

奚盛霞

宁夏

宁夏晁恒

上海

胡卫华

宁夏

袁琳、李平

上海

倪新惠

青海

雷发龙

上海

雷红英

 

2016年全国学校体育优秀教育教学案例评比

二等奖名单(4)

上海

沈腾俊

浙江

董鹏飞、包宝财

上海

吴华

浙江

周黎敏

上海

张琳君

浙江

黄利华

天津

谷向涛

浙江

黄仁春

天津

李霞

浙江

柴建民

天津

许宏光

浙江

黄美勤

天津

李欢杰

浙江

徐新春

天津

张博翔

浙江

范芳丽

天津

王金

浙江

金小燕

天津

孙培

浙江

陈 成

天津

华熙

浙江

陈晨

天津

刘学强

浙江

高博

天津

成彦

浙江

高超群

天津

江涛

浙江

鲁艳

天津

王兴璞

浙江

张益卿

天津

温剑涛

浙江

蔡建峰

新疆

张军

浙江

陈国琴

新疆

王斌

浙江

滕 曼

新疆

冯琪

浙江

华君

新疆

刘英

浙江

宋志巍

新疆

吴小腾

浙江

夏冰

新疆

马璐璐

浙江

卢佳

新疆

孙欣

浙江

金文桦

新疆

殷志勇

浙江

孙琳

新疆

焦文兵

浙江

李燕

新疆

冯晨

浙江

江月蓉、翟晓娟

新疆

唐健

浙江

张炬

新疆

俞海燕

浙江

杨国胜

新疆

赤华瑞

浙江

赵夏晨

浙江

胡明立

浙江

钱忠贤

浙江

项晓力

浙江

陈亚媛

浙江

俞捷

浙江

姚加明

浙江

方伟  戚学萍

浙江

诸东钢

浙江

陈益杰

浙江

沈磊

浙江

徐胜

浙江

李华

浙江

樊 开 菲

浙江

韩庆敏

浙江

方勤   彭亮

浙江

王汉军

浙江

刘杰

重庆

胡佳佳

浙江

罗正骅

重庆

张廷燕

浙江

戚学萍、方伟

重庆

代春联

重庆

陈有德

重庆

伍天蓉

重庆

张冕

重庆

叶凤梅

重庆

罗红霞